Tune Squad

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

Tune Squad

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Samson TuckerTune Squad11.76.32.11.60.4
Jordan DavisTune Squad5.35.30.81.00.3
Marcus MeyerTune Squad7.82.00.81.00.0
Shawn MeyerTune Squad15.05.70.70.00.0
Tucker RuarkTune Squad11.44.61.60.60.2
Mark TuckerTune Squad5.84.62.00.40.2
Kalen TuckerTune Squad12.05.00.61.00.4
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1
Bill PopeTune Squad7.01.52.51.50.0