The Waterboys

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

The Waterboys

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Craig NewtonThe Waterboys4.01.10.90.80.0
Deron KirkwoodThe Waterboys0.00.80.00.30.0
Devontae NewtonThe Waterboys9.39.02.31.60.3
Dezman MosesThe Waterboys12.36.61.90.30.0
Phil NewtonThe Waterboys5.01.80.60.20.2
Richard DouglasThe Waterboys14.15.41.40.40.1
Brandon RoarkThe Waterboys29.49.61.92.70.4
Jeff GravesThe Waterboys0.81.80.00.20.4
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1
MaxThe Waterboys2.02.61.00.60.0