Team Heat

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

Team Heat

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
BJ WatsonTeam Heat3.03.01.81.00.0
AJ SpencerTeam Heat24.77.83.41.10.1
Cody RectorTeam Heat5.43.60.60.40.1
Donavon BurnsTeam Heat4.42.21.20.60.6
Matt SmithTeam Heat0.00.00.00.00.0
Navid RafizadehTeam Heat1.20.80.20.00.0
Noah CahillTeam Heat0.00.00.00.00.0
Quinton DayTeam Heat17.36.34.91.60.1
Janes ByrdTeam Heat14.34.03.31.10.3
Nelson NwekeTeam Heat10.88.11.10.60.4
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1

Results