Team Base

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

Team Base

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
De’Aris FlintTeam Base9.86.30.91.10.1
Duane SmithTeam Base11.17.91.70.20.6
Martin BirchTeam Base5.13.31.90.60.0
Alex MoyerTeam Base3.62.40.70.90.0
Mike HutchinsonTeam Base8.84.82.00.40.4
Curtis OkaforTeam Base11.16.90.20.40.2
Jason PaytonTeam Base2.81.71.00.20.0
Neil WatsonTeam Base22.34.03.80.80.1
Nickolas BurtonTeam Base3.55.51.70.50.2
Boo RichardsonTeam Base2.03.03.00.00.0
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1