Squad

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

Squad

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Chace CarterSquad17.44.64.31.40.1
Jared PearsonSquad13.09.20.50.20.7
Jordan PearsonSquad8.79.00.40.40.4
Stretch HuntSquad9.77.50.80.50.3
Kevin BrownSquad5.76.00.00.71.0
Chris RobinsonSquad3.63.41.80.20.0
DaRon SmithSquad12.011.01.00.00.0
Domenic BushSquad6.32.52.71.70.0
Jacob BrownSquad3.93.11.70.40.0
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1
Dequan PeguesSquad2.01.00.00.00.0

Results

Ball Up League
Cook SZN

Ball Up League
Cook SZN

Ball Up League
Cook SZN

Ball Up League
Cook SZN

Ball Up League
Cook SZN

Ball Up League
Cook SZN

Ball Up League
Cook SZN