Splash Mafia

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN

Splash Mafia

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Jax Bell2.01.00.50.00.5
Jay Lems2.01.52.80.00.0
Kye Schmale4.52.50.50.50.3
Matt Sanders4.01.81.50.80.0
Reed Vande Velde4.72.80.80.30.0
Zak Kirkman7.45.41.80.40.2
Zeb Green15.76.61.00.90.7
Maurice Maiden18.27.51.70.50.3
Robby Bolinger7.03.52.71.20.2
Paul Bell2.04.01.00.50.5
Braden8.03.51.50.80.0
Player Sub12.75.52.61.30.1