Reprezent

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

Reprezent

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Khalil DavisReprezent15.36.74.91.41.4
Austin DannerReprezent29.62.71.40.70.0
Cameron CruiseReprezent1.41.70.60.10.6
RaShaud MansawReprezent7.52.64.02.10.3
Amaad WainrightReprezent0.00.00.00.00.0
Curtis LewisReprezent14.55.03.30.80.0
Jamaal MitchelReprezent20.37.53.91.40.5
DC ComptonReprezent5.01.80.80.80.0
Robert ShoupesReprezent2.03.00.00.01.3
Brandon BurgetteReprezent6.30.71.31.00.0
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1