Poooo Louie

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN, Fall 2018

Poooo Louie

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Richard SmithPoooo Louie5.75.30.70.90.1
Exavier Bass-BrooksPoooo Louie1.91.61.01.00.1
Isaiah GrantPoooo Louie0.71.00.80.30.0
Broderick RobinsonPoooo Louie7.86.33.81.00.3
Reggie StallingsPoooo Louie11.54.81.60.50.1
Franklin Williams JrPoooo Louie15.64.01.71.10.4
Quantel DensonPoooo Louie6.54.00.51.01.0
Tyler RamboPoooo Louie16.15.62.40.40.0
Widgett WashingtonPoooo Louie9.22.83.21.40.4
BJ DunbarPoooo Louie4.22.00.80.80.0
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1