More Life

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

More Life

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Deon TrippMore Life3.83.63.60.90.2
Aaron SmithMore Life11.23.41.81.80.1
Broderick NewbillMore Life23.65.20.61.00.0
Houston ShacklefordMore Life8.74.67.01.60.2
Demarcus CraytonMore Life11.03.02.00.00.0
Ray LondonMore Life4.23.40.80.80.6
Liam JohnsonMore Life11.95.40.71.01.0
Deion WilsonMore Life5.01.80.60.10.0
William JeffersonMore Life0.00.00.00.00.0
Tyon GrantMore Life14.44.61.31.10.6
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1
Laquawn SmithMore Life2.51.00.51.00.0