KC Kings

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN, Fall 2018

KC Kings

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Justin Leaters14.06.10.60.80.4
Jonathan Pickrell4.54.01.80.90.4
Shaun Adams4.45.52.11.01.1
Keeno Wilkins4.95.90.40.40.3
Bryce Foster8.75.82.80.50.3
Jarret Sutton18.23.82.00.50.2
Ryan Magdziarz17.86.84.20.81.2
Tomie Aromona8.05.03.61.30.1
Player Sub12.75.52.61.30.1