KC Buckets

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

KC Buckets

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Austin SimeckaKC Buckets6.02.41.00.20.0
Brennen NewtonKC Buckets10.62.43.60.90.1
Josh RawleyKC Buckets9.05.01.70.70.0
Kaleb SmithKC Buckets19.88.22.31.00.0
Paul BanisterKC Buckets12.57.31.80.80.5
Ryan WedelKC Buckets28.34.82.00.30.0
Travis RyanKC Buckets5.12.12.10.60.0
Tyler BrotzKC Buckets7.95.10.70.90.0
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1