Just Play

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN, Fall 2018
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

Just Play

PlayerTeamPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Brandon NewtonJust Play5.74.70.00.30.0
Bryan NewtonJust Play0.00.00.00.00.0
Duke EzeamiiJust Play5.77.72.70.51.0
Jerry SippleJust Play13.43.02.10.40.3
Nick SyrieJust Play10.27.37.21.70.2
Rich CarterJust Play20.23.03.31.10.0
Anthony Adams-Rules Sr.Just Play18.810.41.00.60.6
Taj DownsJust Play16.34.73.31.00.6
Dallas BlockerJust Play0.00.00.00.00.0
Player SubBattle Brand12.75.52.61.30.1