Battle Brand

Leagues
Ball Up League
Seasons
Cook SZN, Fall 2018
Home
Hy-Vee Arena

Battle Brand

PlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
Malcolm Hamilton16.38.01.81.60.1
Trinity Hall Sr14.95.60.40.90.4
Player Sub12.75.52.61.30.1
BQ Sturgis10.16.42.60.90.8
Jewel Carter12.12.11.61.10.1
Hassan Stewart8.03.51.40.90.5
Andre Burgis5.85.20.80.00.2
Philly Taylor6.12.90.80.30.0
Jervon Hooks4.02.23.80.70.0
Walter Battle2.34.12.10.50.1
Neil Wilson3.81.20.20.20.0
Martane Freeman0.00.00.00.00.0