Player Rankings

RankPlayerPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Brandon Roark29.49.61.92.70.4
2Anthony Lane26.014.33.30.00.5
3AJ Spencer24.77.83.41.10.1
4Ryan Wedel28.34.82.00.30.0
5Austin Danner29.62.71.40.70.0
6Jamaal Mitchel20.37.53.91.40.5
7Neil Watson22.34.03.80.80.1
8Broderick Newbill23.65.20.61.00.0
9Kaleb Smith19.88.22.31.00.0
10Trent Richardson21.07.01.31.30.0
11Anthony Adams-Rules Sr.18.810.41.00.60.6
12Anthony Sims14.514.81.01.50.5
13Ryan Magdziarz17.86.84.20.81.2
14Quinton Day17.36.34.91.60.1
15CJ Harper19.07.41.80.60.6
16Hilton Horne17.48.62.71.10.1
17Rich Carter20.23.03.31.10.0
18Maurice Maiden18.27.51.70.50.3
19Khalil Davis15.36.74.91.41.4
20Andre Walker17.55.04.31.80.0
21Chace Carter17.44.64.31.40.1
22Blue Johnson18.14.72.71.10.4
23Malcolm Hamilton16.38.01.81.60.1
24Jon Hawkins14.57.04.51.00.5
25George Good15.88.01.60.60.6
26Satae Ayers17.85.21.80.80.2
27Taj Downs16.34.73.31.00.6
28Julius McCoy18.42.62.81.00.0
29Jarret Sutton18.23.82.00.50.2
30Austin Uhl15.66.22.60.40.4
31Tyler Rambo16.15.62.40.40.0
32Zeb Green15.76.61.00.90.7
33Joshua Roberts12.06.04.53.51.0
34Nick Syrie10.27.37.21.70.2
35Curtis Lewis14.55.03.30.80.0
36DaRon Smith12.011.01.00.00.0
37Nick Volz14.56.52.00.00.0
38Jared Pearson13.09.20.50.20.7
39Franklin Williams Jr15.64.01.71.10.4
40Janes Byrd14.34.03.31.10.3
41Darrin Goodwin14.35.02.00.70.3
42Trinity Hall Sr14.95.60.40.90.4
43Dez Grisworld14.04.02.03.00.0
44Monwell Wiley13.36.71.30.70.7
45Paul Banister12.57.31.80.80.5
46Shawn Meyer15.05.70.70.00.0
47Tyon Grant14.44.61.31.10.6
48Isiah Burton12.06.52.02.00.5
49Justin Leaters14.06.10.60.80.4
50Player Sub12.75.52.61.30.1
51Rian Pearson9.011.03.00.00.0
52Richard Douglas14.15.41.40.40.1
53Samson Tucker11.76.32.11.60.4
54Dezman Moses12.36.61.90.30.0
55Devontae Newton9.39.02.31.60.3
56Duane Smith11.17.91.70.20.6
57Houston Shackleford8.74.67.01.60.2
58Nelson Nweke10.88.11.10.60.4
59BQ Sturgis10.16.42.60.90.8
60Jerry Sipple13.43.02.10.40.3
61Liam Johnson11.95.40.71.01.0
62Kalen Tucker12.05.00.61.00.4
63Curtis Okafor11.16.90.20.40.2
64Reggie Stallings11.54.81.60.50.1
65Tucker Ruark11.44.61.60.60.2
66Stretch Hunt9.77.50.80.50.3
67Jordan Pearson8.79.00.40.40.4
68Aaron Smith11.23.41.81.80.1
69Brandon Forbes12.53.80.80.30.0
70Broderick Robinson7.86.33.81.00.3
71De’Aris Flint9.86.30.91.10.1
72Bryce Foster8.75.82.80.50.3
73Jewel Carter12.12.11.61.10.1
74Brennen Newton10.62.43.60.90.1
75Tomie Aromona8.05.03.61.30.1
76Demarcus Crayton11.03.02.00.00.0
77Widgett Washington9.22.83.21.40.4
78Josh Rawley9.05.01.70.70.0
79Mike Hutchinson8.84.82.00.40.4
80Duke Ezeamii5.77.72.70.51.0
81Josh Allen6.86.03.50.00.0
82RaShaud Mansaw7.52.64.02.10.3
83Rick Snow9.15.00.30.10.1
84Zak Kirkman7.45.41.80.40.2
85Tyler Brotz7.95.10.70.90.0
86Terrance Hill7.04.02.01.50.0
87Hassan Stewart8.03.51.40.90.5
88Robby Bolinger7.03.52.71.20.2
89Braden8.03.51.50.80.0
90Shaun Adams4.45.52.11.01.1
91Mark Tucker5.84.62.00.40.2
92Kevin Brown5.76.00.00.71.0
93Domenic Bush6.32.52.71.70.0
94Quantel Denson6.54.00.51.01.0
95Bill Pope7.01.52.51.50.0
96Richard Smith5.75.30.70.90.1
97Jordan Gambrell5.05.01.31.30.3
98Antonio Clark6.54.50.50.30.3
99Andre Burgis5.85.20.80.00.2
100Jordan Davis5.35.30.81.00.3
101Marcus Meyer7.82.00.81.00.0
102Caleb Brammer6.04.00.61.20.0
103Daniel Martin4.73.72.71.00.2
104Keeno Wilkins4.95.90.40.40.3
105Deon Tripp3.83.63.60.90.2
106Jonathan Pickrell4.54.01.80.90.4
107Martin Birch5.13.31.90.60.0
108Brandon Newton5.74.70.00.30.0
109Nickolas Burton3.55.51.70.50.2
110Johnny Icey4.82.32.50.80.8
111Eric Steffe5.83.30.80.50.3
112Philly Taylor6.12.90.80.30.0
113Kelvin Davis5.53.51.00.00.0
114Cody Rector5.43.60.60.40.1
115Jervon Hooks4.02.23.80.70.0
116Austin Simecka6.02.41.00.20.0
117Travis Ryan5.12.12.10.60.0
118Ron Stallings4.23.61.41.00.0
119Brandon Burgette6.30.71.31.00.0
120Ray London4.23.40.80.80.6
121Sean Davis2.55.01.01.01.0
122Jacob Brown3.93.11.70.40.0
123Stu Wright2.84.81.30.30.5
124Reed Vande Velde4.72.80.80.30.0
125Chris Robinson3.63.41.80.20.0
126Donavon Burns4.42.21.20.60.6
127Gregory Smith2.85.20.20.40.6
128Steven McGhee Jr5.31.70.31.00.0
129Connor Evans3.53.50.51.50.0
130Walter Battle2.34.12.10.50.1
131DC Compton5.01.80.80.80.0
132BJ Watson3.03.01.81.00.0
133Kye Schmale4.52.50.50.50.3
134Phil Newton5.01.80.60.20.2
135Deion Wilson5.01.80.60.10.0
136Matt Sanders4.01.81.50.80.0
137BJ Dunbar4.22.00.80.80.0
138Tyler Duley2.54.80.50.30.0
139Julius Llyod5.31.30.00.30.0
140Boo Richardson2.03.03.00.00.0
141Alex Moyer3.62.40.70.90.0
142Paul Bell2.04.01.00.50.5
143Craig Newton4.01.10.90.80.0
144Xavier Dunbar3.02.50.80.00.3
145Austin Marley3.52.00.50.00.0
146Desean Davis2.52.70.80.20.2
147Kendall Harris2.51.32.00.50.0
148Jay Lems2.01.52.80.00.0
149Neil Wilson3.81.20.20.20.0
150Max2.02.61.00.60.0
151Jason Payton2.81.71.00.20.0
152Robert Shoupes2.03.00.00.01.3
153Exavier Bass-Brooks1.91.61.01.00.1
154Laquawn Smith2.51.00.51.00.0
155Cameron Cruise1.41.70.60.10.6
156Trey Ward1.42.20.40.20.0
157Jax Bell2.01.00.50.00.5
158Arthur Mourning2.80.20.40.20.0
159Dequan Pegues2.01.00.00.00.0
160Dillon Loyd0.52.00.80.00.3
161Jeff Graves0.81.80.00.20.4
162Isaiah Grant0.71.00.80.30.0
163Dak Rapheal0.02.00.01.00.0
164Navid Rafizadeh1.20.80.20.00.0
165Scoripio Horn0.00.00.02.00.0
166Deron Kirkwood0.00.80.00.30.0
167Matt Smith0.00.00.00.00.0
168Bryan Newton0.00.00.00.00.0
169Reggie Chamberlain0.00.00.00.00.0
170Noah Cahill0.00.00.00.00.0
171Martane Freeman0.00.00.00.00.0
172Dallas Blocker0.00.00.00.00.0
173William Marsden0.00.00.00.00.0
174Marshon Norfleet35.76.01.70.70.0
175Stephen Franklin0.00.00.00.00.0
176Travis Releford0.00.00.00.00.0
177William Jefferson0.00.00.00.00.0
178Amaad Wainright0.00.00.00.00.0
179Lyle Harris0.00.00.00.00.0